jesteśmy na facebooku jesteśmy na youtube

Wzór

Absolwenci

Rocznik 1964/65

Adamów Maria
Agopsowicz Barbara
Bejczuk Halina
Bejer Danuta
Bielak Zofia
Blajer Anna
Cempa Józef
Ciućka Maria
Cwynar Maria
Czerwiński Józef
Czuluk Ireneusz
Dawiskiba Zygmunt
Dominiewski Zbigniew
Drobek Janina
Dudziak Józef
Elsner Krystyna
Gabrysiak Paulina
Głowacz Alojzy
Gruszczyńska Władysława
Herman Teresa
Hobernik Wiesława
Jakubiec Wojciech
Jamborowicz Danuta
Janik Kazimierz
Jankowski Kazimierz
Jarosz Tadeusz
Kalicińska Barbara
Kaltenberg Krystyna
Kania Bogusława
Kapuścińska Maria
Kasica Barbara
Kłodnicki Józef
Knopińska Elżbieta
Knopińska Krystyna
Kogut Stanisława
Kokosa Olga
Kokurowska Halina
Kołacz Roman
Kosmenda Danuta
Kowalczyk Zbigniew
Kozioł Danuta
Kubas Waldemar
Kubiczek Zbigniew
Kuc Irena
Kumala Janina
Kurowski Jerzy
Laskowski Jan
Lech Halina
Łukaszewicz Janusz
Margielewska Pelagia
Nawrocki Zdzisław
Neckar Kazimierz
Niesyto Anna
Nobis Włodzimierz
Ohanowicz Lesław
Opalińska Władysława
Ormaniec Anna
Otrębska Lucyna
Pałamasz Barbara
Panek Kazimiera
Pazdur Krystyna
Piotrowska Sabina
Płaskonka Maria
Przeworska Danuta
Przystup Hanna
Pyrchała Krystyna
Raba Łucja
Sacka Jadwiga
Sikora Krystyna
Skalna Bogusława
Smagócz Halina
Smugowska Krystyna
Spychalska Anna
Stadnicka Wanda
Strońska Bogusława
Szadziul Iwona
Szewczyk Zofia
Śniatowska Krystyna
Toczyski Andrzej
Tutinas Jolanta
Walter Janina
Wanacka Zofia
Wandzel Maria
Węgrzyn Stanisław
Wider Wanda
Wojtuś Bogusław
Zając Janina
Zatoka Wiesław

Rocznik 1965/66

Adamowicz Urszula
Antoniewicz Krystyna
Badarycz Czesław
Białek Antoni
Błaut Przemysław
Bolechów Władysław
Brodziak Maria
Broniek Barbara
Burniak Ewa
Bus Halina
Cebulka Zbigniew
Ceglowska Grażyna
Centner Janina
Chramęga Regina
Dolata Bożena
Doliński Andrzej
Działa Waldemar
Dziedzicz Maria
Flak Witolda
Fotujma Jacek
Gach Lucyna
Gawlicka Krystyna
Gorski Marian
Gromowska Władysława
Grosicka Helena
Grudzień Halina
Hajdasz Stanisława
Herman Elżbieta
Jacyszyn Antoni
Janicka Bogumiła
Jarek Kazimiera
Jaszczyszyn Zofia
Jureczka Maria
Kaczmarczyk Barbara
Kaleta Barbara
Kalota Elżbieta
Kędzia Jadwiga
Kluz Wanda
Knapek Janina
Knapik Ludwika
Kosińska Urszula
Kościelniak Krystyna
Kowalewska Anna
Kowalewska Stefania
Kubiaczyk Anna
Kubik Jerzy
Kuc Benedykt
Kulawik Bogumiła
Kulpa Jerzy
Kunysz Krystyna
Kwarcińska Genowefa
Leśniak Anna
Lizis Ewa
Łata Zofia
Łozowa Danuta
Łysy Cecylia
Machnik Cecylia
Maj Marianna
Marynowicz Władysław
Matusz Władysław
Niedziółka Jerzy
Noworyta Józefa
Obryk Grażyna
Olsza Stanisław
Ostrowska Stanisława
Ostwald Maria
Pasławska Krystyna
Pawłowski Tadeusz
Pelc Zbigniew
Pełczyński Marek
Pęcak Bolesław
Pielech Helena
Pindelska Julia
Polański Jerzy
Polek Lucyna
Rak Zygmunt
Respekta Joanna
Rogowska Barbara
Rosa Krystyna
Rostecki Marek
Sadowa Halina
Skibińska Elżbieta
Sobczyński Ryszard
Sobiech Kazimiera
Stanek Halina
Staśko Barbara
Stefanowska Grażyna
Stopa Halina
Student Matylda
Sułkowska Wacława
Suszyński Andrzej
Szandała Eugeniusz
Szeremeta Krystyna
Szulc Henryka
Szybka Renata
Szymkiewicz Ryszard
Świętek Anna
Trojak Jan
Tyczyńska Janina
Wadas Krystyna
Waluś Barbara
Wandas Zofia
Waszczuk Małgorzata
Wąsowicz Janina
Witek Krystyna
Władyczko Janina
Wojtala Donata
Wojtala Jerzy
Wojtuś Barbara
Wojtyna Ryszard
Wróbel Kazimierz
Wróblewski Zbigniew
Wydro Grażyna
Zagórowski Józef
Zawadzki Andrzej
Zberecka Joanna
Zubrzycki Marian
Zygadło Bolesław

Rocznik 1966/67

Bąkowska Aleksandra
Bednarek Szczepan
Bernaciak Krystyna
Bierońska Elżbieta
Bobras Barbara
Byra Jerzy
Cieślak Jadwiga
Cisak Józef
Cwajna Janusz
Czajkowska Danuta
Czarnota Czesława
Dąbski Zbigniew
Duraj Stanisław
Dzikowicz Ewa Halina
Gałka Bronisława
Gaweł Wanda
Gąsior Zofia Kamila
Głowacka Grażyna
Głuchowska Halina
Góra Halina
Górska Krystyna
Grech Maria
Grędusz Józef
Hajdasz Władysława
Hulboj Maria
Ikawy Marek
Jakubczyńska Halina
Janczy Marian
Jaszowska Barbara
Jedynak Alicja
Job Teresa
Józefowicz Teresa
Kaczorek Janina
Kalota Janina
Karwaczyńska Alina
Karwatka Leszek
Kocój Danuta
Konieczna Ewa
Koralewska Izabela
Kosińska Danuta
Krakowska Irena
Krokosz Stanisława
Krzeczkowska Eugenia
Krzemień Grażyna
Kujawa Barbara
Kuleszyńska Ewa
Kurnicka Elżbieta
Kuśnierz Helena
Kwiatkowska Irena
Kwiatkowska Teresa
Laskowska Kazimiera
Ledwina Teresa
Ledwoń Józefa
Leoszkiewicz Krystyna
Lipińska Krystyna
Lolko Jerzy
Łatwis Michał
Łazarkiewicz Teresa
Łukowska Lucyna
Łuków Bogusław
Łysy Halina
Małachowski Józef
Mańczak Stanisław
Marcinek Stanisława
Mariowska Urszula
Miara Halina
Michalczyk Janusz
Michalska Aaleksandra
Michalska Joanna
Michałek Jadwiga
Minkowicz Marian
Mirkowska Danuta
Paluch Krystyna
Pamuła Adela
Paw Urszula
Pawęska Kazimiera
Pęksa Zofia
Polasz Ryszard
Przybyła Franciszek
Puchalski Lesław
Rewucka Danuta
Rogalska Janina
Rola Janina
Ryś Maria
Saczka Julian
Sadowska Elżbieta
Sajek Maria
Sakowicz Andrzej
Sapka Krystyna
Sarkowicz Krystyna
Siewiera Grażyna
Siwa Urszula
Skawska Czesława
Socha Jerzy
Sokołowska Wacława
Stefańska Teresa
Szadziul Marek
Szefler Barbara
Szelwach Franciszek
Szonder Halina
Sztogryn Maria
Szwast Halina
Szydło Ewa
Ślusarz Adam
Ślusarz Krystyna
Świerczek Lesław
Świetlik Jan
Świstuń Maria
Terlecki Czesław
Trzmiel Ewa
Utykańska Barbara
Walczak Małgorzata
Wanat Elżbieta
Waszczuk Maria
Waśko Halina
Wesołowska Grażyna
Węgrzyn Zofia
Wiatr Helena
Wiącek Nadzieja
Wiedro Zofia
Winnicka Krystyna
Wistel Urszula
Wiśniewski Jacek
Wojtyna Henryk
Wolska Maria
Zalewska Maria
Zeman Anna
Zemlik Maria
Zięba Irena Józefa
Zoń Maria
Zubrzycki Jerzy
Zwardoń Krystyna
Żarowska Wiktoria

Rocznik 1967/68

Alberska Teresa
Antonowicz Maria
Bartkowiak Róża Lidia
Bednarz Danuta
Bejczuk Bożena
Bereziuk Maria
Błaszczuk Grażyna
Bogus Janina
Bryczek Jan
Bukowska Elżbieta
Cholewicki Zdzisław
Cieślak Janina
Cypcar Wiktor
Czarnecki Jan
Czarnogórska Marta
Czenczek Zofia
Dońska Teresa
Drobnikowski Ryszard
Duraj Tadeusz
Dzierbuń Remigiusz
Dżendżera Krystyna
Filocha Zofia
Firszt Jan
Galicka Alicja
Gałuszko Jadwiga
Gaweł Wanda
Gibała Antoni
Głośnicka Teresa
Gołąbek Halina
Grinberg Janina
Grochowska Teresa
Gromowski Stanisław
Gronowicz Maria
Guszlewicz Barbara
Hendrykowska Danuta
Hudzik Barbara
Izbińska Grażyna
Jabłońska Teresa
Jamborowicz Sylwester
Jankowska Jadwiga
Jankowski Edward
Jaszczyszyn Mieczysław
Jedziniak Elżbieta
Juraszek Alicja
Juraszek Stanisława
Karaszewska Hanna
Kawaler Jerzy
Kilar Ryszarda
Kilos Jan
Kita Andrzej
Kłosowski Mieczysław
Kokosa Bogumiła
Konarski Antoni
Koropiecka Helena
Koropiecka Rozalia
Kot Halina
Kotecka Alicja
Kotowska Emilia
Kowalczyk Małgorzata
Kowalik Irena
Krajczy Norbert
Krzyżanowski Leszek
Kucharska Elżbieta
Kunicki Jerzy
Kurowski Józef
Laszek Maria
Liszka Romana
Łatwis Krystyna
Magierowski Jan
Majewski Stanisław
Makiel Krystyna
Maźarska Janina
Miać Józefa
Michalska Danuta
Minczakiewicz Urszula
Misiaszek Władysława
Moś Bronisława
Mrożek Maria
Narodowiec Barbara
Neukirch Józef
Olesińska Halina
Oleśków Stanisław
Osowski Janusz
Ostapiuk Lidia
Ostrowska Danuta
Pawlicka Maria
Pieczara Sabina
Pielak Anna
Pielech Krystyna
Piesiak Elżbieta
Pietraszkiewicz Piotr
Płonka Stanisława
Popowicz Grażyna
Psipsińska Teresa
Puchiniec Izabella
Pyć Wojciech
Radojewski Henryk
Ramza Janusz
Rogowski Bronisław
Ruczkowski Czesław
Salamiuk Urszula
Samborska Jarosława
Sawczuk Maria
Serafin Sabina
Sienkiewicz Józefa
Skoczylas Danuta
Skotnicka Władysława
Skowrońska Irena
Słonka Irena
Smalara Krystyna
Socha Halina
Socha Irena
Soloch Jerzy
Sosulska Franciszka
Stawikowski Jerzy
Stefanowska Alina
Stopa Leszek
Strzałkowska Aldona
Styrna Jolanta
Suchecki Zygmunt
Szczepanik Maria
Szwamberg Brygida
Szwarc Jadwiga
Szymczak Ewa
Ślimak Janina
Święcicka Romualda
Talarek Zbigniew
Teichner Barbara
Trojcewicz Jan
Trubiłowicz Monika
Trytek Barbara
Tworkowski Tadeusz
Tworzydło Barbara
Urbańska Teresa
Usnarska Krzysztofa
Walewska Elżbieta
Werstler Bogumiła
Witkowska Elżbieta
Wojtusiak Leokadia
Woźniak Tomasz
Woźny Janusz
Woźny Jerzy

Rocznik 1968/69

Andracka Krystyna
Baran Zdzisław
Bednarek Grażyna
Bernaciak Ludmiła
Bielawski Jerzy
Biernat Lidia
Bojanowicz Maria
Bolesławska Wanda
Boryczko Andrzej
Budziak Wiesław
Bułdys Maria
Burak Zofia
Cholewa Elżbieta
Chudy Józef
Ciepka Grażyna
Ciura Krystyna
Daniel Krystyna
Dąbrowska Dioniza
Dąbrowski Wiesław
Działa Krystyna
Dziedzic Halina
Dzikowicz Aniela
Dzikowicz Janina
Fabianowicz Halina
Falkiewicz Zofia
Fościak Elżbieta
Gaborski Jan
Gajos Renata
Głośnicka Grażyna
Gorajczyk Andrzej
Góral Grażyna
Górniak Lidia
Górny Ryszard
Grdeń Barbara
Gucwa Urszula
Gwóźdź Czesława
Haładaj Ewa
Herman Jerzy
Horochowska Teresa
Hrebenko Olga
Igras Irena
Jadach Ryszard
Jakubek Jerzy
Jakubiec Urszula
Janicka Alina
Kabaj Barbara
Kaleta Krystyna
Kalicińska Zofia
Kamińska Barbara
Kanonowicz Elena
Karolczak Maria
Kiejnich Ewa
Kołodyńska Emilia
Kosior Jolanta
Kosztyła Regina
Kozakowski Józef
Koźbiał Marek
Krysowata Maria
Kucharska Teresa
Kuczyńska Mirosława
Lechowicz Jadwiga
Lubczyńska Krystyna
Łukowska Maria
Magiełda Grażyna
Malawska Bożena
Małachowska Genowefa
Marków Jan
Orzech Janina
Ostrowska Bożena
Paluszkiewicz Grażyna
Pandyra Elżbieta
Pela Jerzy
Pielechaty Helena
Pietraszkiewicz Tomasz
Pliszczak Teresa
Pluta Ewa
Przewirski Jan
Przybyła Anna
Psipsińska Halina
Puchiniec Paweł
Put Danuta
Raszczuk Jadwiga
Rokosz Henryk
Romaniak Barbara
Rostecka Ewa
Rosyk Renata
Rypień Krystyna
Rzepska Czesława
Sadowska Irena
Serafin Jan
Sieniawska Anna
Smyk Janina
Smykla Maria
Sobczyk Jolanta
Sobkowicz Anna
Soczyńska Maria
Sroka Krystyna
Stadnik Janina
Stenik Janina
Suchocka Alicja
Szewczak Danuta
Sztandera Maria
Szychowska Emilia
Szydło Bogusław
Todorowski Ryszard
Tyma Jerzy
Ulicka Krystyna
Wadas Czesław
Wajdzik Maria
Wawrejko Jerzy
Welonek Alicja
Wesołowska Teresa
Wieczorek Ewa
Wilczyńska Ewa
Wilk Bożena
Wilman Renata
Witek Teresa
Wojtala Jerzy
Wojtowicz Teofila
Wolańska Barbara
Woźniacka Barbara
Woźniak Alina
Wróblewska Alicja
Zając Janina
Zając Kazimiera
Zarzycka Elżbieta
Zawadzki Ryszard

Rocznik 1970/71

Bachowska Grażyna
Bałoń Grażyna
Bejnar Helena
Bratwiser Maria
Bryś Anna
Buhl Renata
Chmielewska Mirosława
Chyła Ewa
Dobosz Joanna
Dobrzańska Danuta
Drajewicz Maria
Dziubecka Jadwiga
Fuz Maria
Garycka Halina
Geodecki Włodzimierz
Gołas Irena
Goriaczko Włodzimierz
Grędusz Renata
Grochalski Bogusław
Gromada Jadwiga
Gustowska Krystyna
Heryk Irena
Ignatowski Mieczysław
Jaroń Krystyna
Jaszczurowska Bożena
Kalinowska Lucyna
Karwatka Henryk
Kisielewicz Janina
Kłonowska Bogusława
Knopińska Halina
Kokurowski Jan
Kołkowska Stefania
Kosiński Wojciech
Kotulski Leszek
Kozakowska Irena
Krakowska Barbara
Kroczak Krzysztof
Krok Maria
Krzesińska Leokadia
Kubiszyn Aleksandra
Kucharczyk Henryk
Kwietniewski Bogdan
Lenarczyk Leszek
Lubczyńska Maria
Marciniec Teresa
Mariowska Barbara
Mazurkiewicz Waldemar
Minczakowska Krystyna
Niedonosów Renata
Niewiarowska Jadwiga
Noga Zdzisława
Olczyk Anna
Olearnik Barbara
Orzech Krystyna
Ostrowska Krystyna
Oszytko Czesław
Oszytko Janina
Pasieka Bogumiła
Pazdur Grażyna
Piasecka Maria
Piechnik Józefa
Polniak Krystyna
Przybysz Halina
Ptak Jolanta
Raba Irena
Rzeszutko Ryszard
Salamon Roman
Siekaniec Maria
Sokołowska Kazimiera
Sosulska Janina
Spychalska Maria
Staszek Kazimierz
Stefańska Małgorzata
Stępień Bożena
Szotek Barbara
Szpilka Barbara
Szuta Krystyna
Szybińska Jolanta
Szychowski Grzegorz
Szymula Elżbieta
Szyporta Maria
Ślebioda Janina
Śmiechowska Irena
Tworzydło Jadwiga
Tyczyńska Jadwiga
Waliszka Dorota
Warzecha Grażyna
Wasyliszyn Alina
Wilk Helena
Witasik Elżbieta
Wolański Tadeusz
Wójcik Ewa
Wójcik Jolanta
Wróbel Izabela
Wróblewska Anna
Wróblewska Grażyna
Zagórowski Zbigniew
Zając Maria
Zalwowska Bożena
Złotocki Bogdan

Rocznik 1971/72

Adamów Stanisława
Baran Jadwiga
Bednarski Jan
Błądzińska Helena
Bomba Elżbieta
Budziak Jolanta
Bukowiecka Elżbieta
Burko Janina
Bury Piotr
Chramęga Grażyna
Chrobak Tadeusz
Chudzik Barbara
Cieślak Wojciech
Czak Alicja
Czerwak Leokadia
Dłutkowska Łucja
Drobiecka Urszula
Duda Brygida
Dybek Grażyna
Dziaduś Halina
Dziekciarz Zdzisław
Dzikowicz Wiesława
Dżaman Grażyna
Fiszer Barbara
Froń Wiesława
Gajos Aleksander
Geodecki Andrzej
Gerus Czesława
Gliński Józef
Goncerzewicz Jolanta
Górnicka Teresa
Grinberg Maria
Gwoździk Jadwiga
Hajda Janusz
Hajdo Krzysztof
Harapińska Kazimiera
Homik Ewa
Hordowicz Andrzej
Ilnicka Irena
Jankowska Irena
Jenesky Anna
Kalinowska Halina
Kalisz Krystyna
Kaminski Krzysztof
Karaszewski Mieczysław
Karaszewski Władysław
Karwacka Monika
Kasprzyk Danuta
Kasprzyk Julian
Kąkol Regina
Kęska Teresa
Kielnar Teresa
Klauze Mirosława
Kleśnicki Ryszard
Knopiński Marek
Kolanko Mariusz
Kołodziej Jerzy
Korzekwa Andrzej
Kotulska Iwona
Kowalska Bogumiła
Kowalska Danuta
Kowalska Hanna
Kownacka Małgorzata
Kozik Małgorzata
Kozioł Andrzej
Kucharska Grażyna
Kular Janina
Kulpa Stanisław
Kupka Andrzej
Kurzępa Danuta
Kuster Teresa
Lewandowska Danuta
Lewicki Ryszard
Lichota Kazimiera
Liniewska Barbara
Liniewska Wanda
Lubczyński Janusz
Łysy Jadwiga
Maślanka Ewa
Matusz Maria
Mazurek Danuta
Mertin Monika
Mordawska Grażyna
Mróz Bogumiła
Nahaczewska Danuta
Nieradka Stanisława
Niewiada Anna
Nowak Danuta
Nowak Halina
Nowak Urszula
Ogińska Zdzisława
Okońska Genowefa
Olszowa Jolanta
Orzech Ewa
Paczka Alina
Paluch Janina
Parczewska Bogumiła
Passek Elżbieta
Piechocki Leszek
Pilipów Ewa
Pindel Agata
Prysak Małgorzata
Przeworski Bogusław
Pulit Ewa
Puto Bogusława
Pytel Danuta
Pytliński Andrzej
Rękas Andrzej
Rother Jerzy
Rusin Stanisław
Sapierowska Zdzisława
Serafin Janina
Sękowski Krzysztof
Siatecka Danuta
Sieńczak Renata
Sobczyk Grażyna
Sobolewski Józef
Sokołowska Zyta
Staszczak Elżbieta
Stefko Janina
Stępień Ryszard
Sydor Jan
Szaforz Elżbieta
Szafran Jolanta
Szajowska Grażyna
Śliwa Krystyna
Śliwińska Lucyna
Śniatowski Witold
Tomana Zbigniew
Trembecki Bronisław
Trębaczewska Irena
Urbaniak Krystyna
Wacowska Wanda
Wajzer Jolanta
Waśko Grażyna
Wągrowska Maria
Wiercigroch Halina
Witkowska Ewa
Wojtaszek Wanda
Wojtusiak Danuta
Wolański Roman
Wołodźko Iwona
Wołoszczuk Elżbieta
Woźniak Anna
Wróblewska Ewa
Zając Marek
Zajdler Małgorzata
Zalewska Bożena
Zarzycka Krystyna
Zimmerman Grażyna

Rocznik 1972/73

Barsul Elżbieta
Beska Józefa
Biernat Krzysztof
Bilik Teresa
Bodziak Teresa
Bojan Aleksandra
Cabaj Maria
Chodyniecka Bogusława
Ćwiok Marek
Derkacz Wiesław
Duzinkiewicz Marek
Dzikowicz Józefa
Fijak Ewa
Furca Józef
Gach Jadwiga
Galińska Ewa
Gałońska Janina
Glacel Renata
Głowacki Krzysztof
Golla Maria
Grześkowiak Ewa
Haj Ewa
Hetnał Anna
Hodur Krystyna
Horodyska Ewa
Hulajko Teresa
Ilnicki Edward
Jacewski Marian
Janas Józef
Janowska Irena
Jarzębiński Jan
Jaworek Małgorzata
Kaczmarczyk Bogusław
Kałuża Bożena
Kamińska Monika
Kapusta Irena
Karamara Grażyna
Kędzierski Lesław
Kiełpińska Dorota
Klubek Barbara
Kmieć Władysław
Kołkowski Jerzy
Konopacka Anna
Korzekwa Zbigniew
Kosińska Teresa
Kotwiński Janusz
Kowalczyk Tomasz
Kozioł Ewa
Kozłowski Witold
Kozubek Janusz
Krajewska Lidia
Krakowska Jolanta
Krok Ewa
Krzewicki Janusz
Kurnicka Ewa
Kurowska Stella
Kusajko Ludmiła
Kuźlik Ireneusz
Lis Grażyna
Lubczyńska Czesława
Lubczyńska Helena
Łysy Danuta
Maciaszek Danuta
Magiera Zdzisława
Maj Danuta
Majda Elżbieta
Manorek Regina
Mariańska Anna
Mariowska Franciszka
Matusko Elżbieta
Mazurkiewicz Regina
Mąkosa Maria
Mnich Elżbieta
Mróz Małgorzata
Musiał Marta
Myśków Edwarda
Niemiec Marta
Nowosiad Henryk
Ostrowski Bogdan
Pawlicka Stanisława
Perfikowska Zuzanna
Pęczkowska Grażyna
Piwowar Maria
Pokusa Krystyna
Przybysz Kazimierz
Purys Alfreda
Pyszka Anna
Rataj Elżbieta
Rogalska Izabela
Rogozińska Teresa
Rosa Janusz
Rother Krystyna
Rozpara Bogusław
Rulewicz Danuta
Rybczak Marek
Sadowski Tadeusz
Sanocki Janusz
Sęp Bożena
Skalna Leokadia
Skonieczny Włodzimierz
Skulska Lida
Smagacz Urszula
Smyrak Urszula
Sokołowska Maria
Sosna Maria
Stępień Irena
Straszak Henryk
Strzałkowska Hanna
Studzizba Grażyna
Surma Jerzy
Szelwach Leonarda
Szelwach Teresa
Szop Ryszard
Szymkiewicz Jacek
Ślusarz Paweł
Świetlik Danuta
Święcka Ewa
Tomczyszyn Marian
Turek Elżbieta
Usnarska Lidia
Wagner Alina
Warycki Zbigniew
Węglarz Janusz
Wiśniewska Krystyna
Witalis Dolores
Wojnicki Andrzej
Zając Halina
Zalewska Ewa
Zalewska Ryszarda
Ząbczyk Ewa
Zieliński Andrzej
Zygmunt Zdzisław

Rocznik 1973/74

Arcyszewicz Ludmiła
Babijczuk Ewa
Bagińska Bożena
Banowicz Danuta
Bartnicka Danuta
Bernaś Krzysztof
Biel Aleksandra
Błaszczyszyn Janina
Bomba Barbara
Borecka Danuta
Budzik Łucja
Bułka Helena
Bury Aleksandra
Burzec Andrzej
Chajdaś Danuta
Chomiczuk Barbara
Chruściel Janina
Chudy Mieczysław
Cieślak Andrzej
Daniel Grażyna
Dąbrowska Jolanta
Deja Maria
Drobiecka Danuta
Duda Piotr
Dybek Marek
Falkiewicz Zdzisław
Fierka Bożena
Folta Bożena
Francikiewicz Grażyna
Francyk Stanisława
Franecki Henryk
Fudal Danuta
Fulara Janina
Gawlik Jolanta
Gąsiorowska Hanna
Gil Kazimierz
Głośnicka Halina
Głowacki Krzysztof
Gorzałek Wiesław
Grzybowska Grażyna
Gucwa Ewa
Haj Ewa
Hercuń Krystyna
Hrycalik Józefa
Hus Krystyna
Jachimowicz Tadeusz
Jagieła Ewa
Jajuga Krzysztof
Jałoszyński Waldemar
Jamrozik Zofia
Jankowska Danuta
Jaremczuk Antoni
Jarmolińska Bożena
Kalista Barbara
Kapusta Jolanta
Karamara Elżbieta
Karamara Renata
Karaś Bogumiła
Kęsy Kazimiera
Kiejnich Barbara
Kielnar Andrzej
Klimczak Maria
Klimkowicz Krystyna
Klisz Wiesława
Kłakowicz Jadwiga
Kmiecik Tadeusz
Knapik Irena
Kociuk Grażyna
Kojdecka Barbara
Komoda Andrzej
Konarska Katarzyna
Kondaszewska Grażyna
Korta Wiesława
Kowalik Anna
Krasowska Renata
Krypel Bogusława
Krzewicka Grażyna
Krzyżyk Grażyna
Kufrej Jerzy
Kujawa Iluminata
Kulczycki Piotr
Kwiecień Elżbieta
Lada Anna
Lechowicz Zbigniew
Lenarczyk Barbara
Lewandowska Aleksandra
Lewiński Jacek
Lis Andrzej
Lis Janusz
Łysa Bogumiła
Magierowska Celina
Malec Bożena
Marciszonek Elżbieta
Masztalerz Maria
Mika Małgorzata
Misa Wanda
Misiaszek Grażyna
Morawska Jolanta
Moroń Maria
Mróz Michał
Olszowa-Żytecka Jolanta
Osowska Krystyna
Ostrowska Teresa
Ozorka Bożena
Packa Aneta
Pałczyńska Barbara
Paul Regina
Pawlicka Stanisława
Pawlik Halina
Pawłowska Alicja
Pietraszko Irena
Pietruszka Zbigniew
Pikacz Jerzy
Pikul Agnieszka
Pilaszek Urszula
Płonka Grażyna
Podborączyński Józef
Polak Ewa
Polasz Halina
Policha Andrzej
Popko Lidia
Popławska Halina
Popławska Janina
Ptak Teresa
Puka Ewa
Pyc Zofia
Raba Nadzieja
Rafałowska Bobumiła
Rajca Zofia
Raróg Jadwiga
Raszczuk Bogusława
Razik Elżbieta
Repelewska Joanna
Robak Zofia
Rosiak Halina
Rychlik Józef
Rzeszutko Antoni
Sicińska Ewa
Siwczak Bożena
Skibińska Elżbieta
Skroban Iwona
Skulimowski Krzysztof
Skuza Bożena
Sobala Joanna
Socha Janusz
Sołtys Jacenty
Sporniak Mariusz
Stachowska Czesława
Stańczyk Krystyna
Staszek Barbara
Szaruga Mariola
Szczepanik Zofia
Szczepańska Maria
Szelwach Krystyna
Szostak Anna
Szustka Jadwiga
Szwaracka Grażyna
Szymański Ignacy
Śliwa Barbara
Śliwińska Krystyna
Ślusarczyk Michał
Terlecka Izabela
Tęgosik Stanisława
Tomczyk Elżbieta
Trembecka Elżbieta
Trocińska Jolanta
Trytek Lidia
Tupta Maria
Tyma Wanda
Uziel Krystyna
Wadas Kazimiera
Walczak Aleksandra
Weżgowiec Celina
Węglarz Tadeusz
Wierdak Bożena
Wistel Barbara
Witkowska Alicja
Witomska Janina
Wnęk Gabriela
Wojciechowska Bogumiła
Wojciechowski Henryk
Wojciechowski Leszek
Wojczyszyn Mariusz
Wojtowicz Zenon
Wołoszczuk Grażyna
Wołoszyn Bogdan
Zając Ryszard
Zakarczemny Henryk
Zimmerman Anna
Zygar Maria
Żmuda Marek

Rocznik 1974/75

Bałabat Aniceta
Baran Jerzy
Bąk Stanisław
Bąk Zenon
Belski Waldemar
Bizoń Szymańska Maria
Bochenek Wiesław
Bocian Waldemar
Borowska Marzena
Brzozowska Zofia
Buhl Elżbieta
Capiga Halina
Chiniewicz Izabella
Chyła Irena
Cieślak Joanna
Ciosińska Jolanta
Cybulska Bogusława
Czerechowska Jolanta
Ćwiąkała Barbara
Dastych Iwona
Dąbrowska Krystyna
Dąbrowska Małgorzata
Derkacz Leopold
Drytkiewicz Teresa
Dudycz Wiesława
Fahrenholz Halina
Fijała Bożena
Filipiak Grażyna
Foryś Elżbieta
Frączek Małgorzata
Fulara Barbara
Galińska Irena
Gawron Janusz
Gogacz Bożena
Gołąbek Wiesław
Goriaczko Jolanta
Graboń Stanisław
Grochalski Jerzy
Gryz Maria
Grzybowska Teresa
Haj Anna
Hajduk Ewa
Hilenbrand Zbigniew
Hudzik Maria
Hulboj Henryka
Jałoszyński Waldemar
Jarząbek Renata
Jędryszek Barbara
Jung Kryspina
Jurgasik Halina
Jurkowski Zbigniew
Kaliciński Stanisław
Kałwak Halina
Kamiński Artur
Karamara Renata
Kibała Piotr
Kleszczyńska Wanda
Klimasiński Andrzej
Klocek Zofia
Kobyliński Leszek
Kochanowski Janusz
Kodlewicz Gabriela
Kosenko Mariola
Kowal Ryszard
Kowalczyk Antonina
Kowalczyk Marek
Kowalska Alicja
Kozarzewski Marcin
Kozioł Wanda
Kozłowska Grażyna
Kradyna Anna
Kratiuk Grażyna
Król Andrzej
Kubanek Grażyna
Kubiszyn Magdalena
Kulig Leszek
Kurkowski Jerzy
Kurowska Regina
Kwapisz Zbigniew
Kwiatkowska Daria
Lech Bożena
Leśniewska Henryka
Lewińska Hanna
Liniewska Krystyna
Lis Piotr
Lisowska Halina
Łabuś Jan
Łyczak Teresa
Maciuk Michalina
Majda Zbigniew
Majdański Bogdan
Malec Małgorzata
Mariańska Joanna
Matusiak Alicja
Mazur Henryk
Maźniak Elżbieta
Mękarska Zofia
Michalczyk Halina
Mieszkowska Barbara
Mikołajczuk Krystyna
Milcarz Lila
Mrowiec Anna
Mrozowska Barbara
Musiał Grażyna
Nahaczewska Maria
Nieć Jan
Niewiada Grzegorz
Niziołek Anna
Nowak Ryszard
Nowakowska Emilia
Ochota Wanda
Olejnik Janusz
Olszak Bożena
Onisk Grażyna
Oparowska Renata
Ornatowski Mariusz
Oszytko Janina
Panek Anna
Penk Wacław
Piechocki Zbigniew
Pietrucha Krystyna
Piotrowska Iwona
Plewa Grażyna
Plewa Krystyna
Płach Małgorzata
Płoskonka Jadwiga
Podgórna Maria
Połata Henryka
Porosło Bożena
Powązka Danuta
Przybylska Ewa
Puzio Maria
Pydych Krystyna
Rafałowska Lucyna
Rakowska Barbara
Rataj Krystyna
Rawluk Maria
Reguła Anna
Rozum Anna
Rutkowski Wiesław
Sadowska Bogumiła
Senderak Grażyna
Skibińska Ewa
Sobkowicz Zygmunt
Sokołowska Aniela
Srocka Danuta
Starzyk Elżbieta
Steciuk Kornelia
Stefański Piotr
Straszak Katarzyna
Suchecka Grażyna
Szajowska Jolanta
Szczepanik Bogusława
Szewczuk Bożena
Szewczuk Jadwiga
Szewczyk Bożena
Szewczyk Jolanta
Szozda Barbara
Szymczak Adam
Świta Barbara
Tomala Marian
Tometczak Elżbieta
Trębaczewska Helena
Trojanowska Jadwiga
Wajzer Bożena
Warycki Janusz
Wawrzyniak Ewa
Wąchal Danuta
Wilczyńska Renata
Witkowski Józef
Wnęk Maria
Wojtak Edyta
Wojtala Jolanta
Wołoszyn Bogdan
Worek Krystyna
Wosik Renata
Woźniak Krystyna
Wróblewska Barbara
Zając Barbara
Zalewska Jolanta
Zalewska Kazimiera
Zapędzka Oksana
Zielińska Irena
Zięcina Elżbieta
Zygar Maria
Zygo Maria
Żukowski Marian

Rocznik 1975/76

Adamus Hanna
Andracka Anna
Andrzejczak Krystyna
Arcyszewicz Bożena
Bakan Barbara
Bełtowski Cezary
Biel Andrzej
Bilińska Grażyna
Bińczak Teresa
Błachut Maria
Błaszczuk Henryk
Błaszczuk Władysława
Bogdan Janusz
Braniewski Andrzej
Broczkowska Anna
Broczkowski Tadeusz
Buczek Krzysztof
Chajdaś Mirosława
Chiniewicz Marek
Chomiak Halina
Chwalenia Stanisław
Chwistek Bożena
Ciepka Danuta
Curyło Zbigniew
Czaja Stanisława
Czajka Edmund
Czuczman Bernard
Dawidowska Ewa
Derkacz Jolanta
Domachowska Bożena
Domaradzka Barbara
Drużbacka Jolanta
Duda Mirosław
Dunat Mieczysław
Dybczak Józef
Dykas Barbara
Dziekan Zbigniew
Dziuk Maria
Figzał Grażyna
Furchel Ewa
Furdzik Anna
Gajos Alina
Gerlich Maria
Glista Emilia
Głukowska Elżbieta
Gruszka Grażyna
Grynis Irena
Guguła Maria
Gwiżdż Ewa
Hajdas Aleksandra
Harlas Zofia
Heller Jolanta
Hofman Ryszard
Jadach Henryk
Jagiellicz Barbara
Janas Barbara
Jankowski Zdzisław
Janus Irena
Jaraszek Elżbieta
Jarmal Elżbieta
Jedynak Teresa
Jopek Balbina
Jurkowska Krystyna
Jursza Halina
Kaczmarczyk Zofia
Kalińska Mieczysława
Kampa Ditta
Karwat Alicja
Kędzierska Ewa
Klarzak Izabella
Klimkowicz Teresa
Kmiecik Anna
Knoll Danuta
Kopaczyńska Bogusława
Koperczak Zbigniew
Korytko Marek
Kościelniak Grażyna
Kosiński Tomasz
Kowal Elżbieta
Krajewska Anna
Kroczak Dorota
Krośniak Mirosława
Krywicki Andrzej
Krzak Renata
Kubik Rafał
Kulig Barbara
Kulijewicz Marek
Łata Wiesława
Latyńska Krystyna
Leśniak Wiesława
Lewicki Marcin
Lisowska Kornelia
Łomozik Anna
Łopatecka Barbara
Łucki Zygmunt
Machnicki Marek
Maciuk Elżbieta
Madejczyk Teresa
Majchrzak Urszula
Majewski Wiesław
Majos Ireneusz
Małaczyńska Maria
Małek Alicja
Marciniec Kazimiera
Marcjasz Grzegorz
Maślanka Piotr
Maslej Ryszard
Merchut Andrzej
Merchut Barbara
Mertin Justyna
Meszka Jadwiga
Mętel Lucyna
Miazga Marta
Michałek Danuta
Misiura Maria
Mroczkowska Maria
Mróz Dariusz
Neckar Teresa
Nogawska Lesław
Nowogórska Teresa
Olech Krystyna
Olejnik Jerzy
Olejnik Marian
Olkiewicz Grażyna
Pakuła Urszula
Pasiut Maria
Passek Ewa
Pawęska Maria
Penk Tadeusz
Piasecki Tomasz
Piesiak Janina
Piotrowicz Andrzej
Pop Halina
Pychyńska Lucyna
Rafałowska Joanna
Repecka Maria
Rogalska Małgorzata
Sadowska Ewa
Sarabon Elżbieta
Sawicka Renata
Sikora Zbigniew
Słoik Bogumiła
Ślusarek Barbara
Smogorzewski Stanisław
Somer Dorota
Somer Ewa
Sopel Krystyna
Sowińska Barbara
Sozańska Teresa
Starska Ewa
Stawikowska Urszula
Stecka Danuta
Stecko Irena
Stepek Barbara
Stephan Krystyna
Stuła Jerzy
Stupaczuk Krzysztof
Such Małgorzata
Suchanek Adam
Sudoł Elżbieta
Suliga Jerzy
Szabat Andrzej
Szeląg Adam
Szewc Barbara
Sztaba Maria
Szydłowska Bożena
Tarwacka Grażyna
Tokar Bogumiła
Tomelka Janusz
Trojan Danuta
Tyczka Teresa
Wąchal Anna
Wągrowski Piotr
Wanatowicz Barbara
Wasylik Jerzy
Wdowikowska Halina
Wezner Mirosław
Wielgosz Anna
Włodarska Barbara
Wójcik Krystyna
Wójcik Zbigniew
Wojtkowiak Halina
Wolańska Jolanta
Woźniak Ewa
Woźniak Janusz
Wyglenda Izabella
Ząbczyk Krzysztof
Zacharko Lidia
Zieleń Maria
Zieliński Roman
Źmuda Waldemar
Źurawel Ewa

Rocznik 1976/77

Abramek Halina
Adamek Romuald
Adamus Alicja
Albańska Łucja
Anioł Barbara
Bajera Mirosława
Banakiewicz Bożena
Baran Ryszard
Bartnicka Małgorzata
Bednarska Teresa
Bielecka Zofia
Biernat Lucyna
Bombska Bożena
Ból Jolanta
Brzęk Elżbieta
Buczek Zygmunt
Bukowska Mariola
Burdzy Elżbieta
Cepuchowicz Lucyna
Chomiczuk Mariola
Chrzanowska Barbara
Ciołczyk Danuta
Cymbalista Danuta
Cymbalista Teresa
Czajka Andrzej
Czub Krystyna
Deja Małgorzata
Deneka Urszula
Denkiewicz Jolanta
Dębska Jolanta
Drabik Elżbieta
Drobiecka Maria
Dubińska Elżbieta
Dudycz Elżbieta
Dziewiszek Wojciech
Falkiewicz Ewa
Fiołek Ewa
Flakowska Teresa
Forkajm Teresa
Frańczak Czesław
Gaida Piotr
Garczarek Ireneusz
Gawlik Grażyna
Gawłowicz Roman
Gierczak Alina
Gierczak Iwona
Giruć Teresa
Golanowska Krystyna
Gorzałek Grażyna
Górna Renata
Górowska Zofia
Górzańska Grażyna
Grochalska Barbara
Grubiak Maria
Grynis Bożena
Haj Janina
Hajdo Jarosław
Hajduk Bronisława
Jagaczewska Jolanta
Jakubiec Lucyna
Jasek Janina
Jaśko Ewa
Kaczmar Elżbieta
Kaczmarczyk Janusz
Kamienik Zbigniew
Kapusta Janusz
Kardela Małgorzata
Karnaś Łucja
Karwaczka Władysław
Kaźmierczak Bożena
Kęska Maria
Kisza Dorota
Kmiecik Ewa
Kocierz Danuta
Kolek Małgorzata
Konarski Krzysztof
Konieczna Alicja
Kopel Ewa
Kos Ewa
Kowalczuk Dariusz
Kowalska Hanna
Kozicka Danuta
Kozłowska Bożena
Krakus Waldemar
Krawczyk Wiesława
Krawiec Maria
Krężel Julia
Krystoń Maria
Krzyżyk Małgorzata
Kubicka Irena
Kuczer Edward
Kulak Ewa
Kurkowska Danuta
Kuźlik Bogumiła
Lada Urszula
Landwójtowicz Ryszarda
Leśniewski Andrzej
Lipka Maria
Łukasiewicz Krystyna
Łukowska Małgorzata
Łysy Ryszard
Madejczyk Elżbieta
Madera Ewa
Malina Anna
Marcinek Małgorzata
Matera Elżbieta
Matuszak Urszula
Mazanka Ewa
Mazurek Zbigniew
Mazurkiewicz Wiesława
Merchut Elżbieta
Miazga Krzysztof
Michalewska Dorota
Michalska Urszula
Mielnik Alicja
Mikołajczyk Barbara
Mikołajczyk Henryk
Mikrut Małgorzata
Misa Alicja
Miśkiewicz Bogdan
Mokrzycka Grażyna
Możejko Paweł
Mrowiec Krystyna
Mrowiec Urszula
Mróz Magdalena
Mróz Marek
Mróz Marta
Myśliwy Dariusz
Narodowiec Elżbieta
Narodowiec Iwona
Niekrasz Janusz
Niziołek Ewa
Nowak Edward
Obtułowicz Ewa
Oleksyk Krzysztof
Onisk Piotr
Orzechowska Elżbieta
Orzechowska Rozwita
Pacek Lidia
Pachalska Zofia
Pachoł Jolanta
Paluch Kamila
Panek Danuta
Pasiek Mirosław
Persona Bolesław
Pielak Marek
Pikul Joanna
Piotrowski Zbigniew
Pleszczak Leszek
Podgórska Elżbieta
Podruczna Stefania
Poligała Halina
Połatajko Leonia
Porchacz Bożena
Potoczak Jan
Prasak Barbara
Puczkowska Zofia
Pyszka Jolanta
Raba Elżbieta
Raczyński Henryk
Regeńczuk Czesława
Rezacz Bogdan
Rogoś Grażyna
Rojkowska Anna
Ruda Elżbieta
Rudnicka Alicja
Rudzińska Bożena
Rybak Dorota
Rybotycki Wiesław
Rzucidło Bogusława
Salamon Elżbieta
Sasin Ewa
Sekieta Henryk
Senderak Andrzej
Seredyńska Cecylia
Siemasz Małgorzata
Siewiera Teodor
Skiba Romuald
Skirewski Leszek
Skokuń Ewa
Skotnicka Elżbieta
Skulska Urszula
Skupień Eugenia
Słobodzian Andrzej
Sługocki Marek
Smagoń Małgorzata
Smolira Jan
Sobota Maria
Sosińska Barbara
Stankiewicz Helena
Starzyk Jolanta
Stojanowska Jolanta
Suliga Albert
Sulikowska Krystyna
Sułkowski Roman
Swereda Regina
Sypień Czesław
Szabat Danuta
Szczudło Urszula
Szeptycka Jadwiga
Szewczak Jolanta
Szkolny Zbigniew
Szlezak Ewa
Szwaracka Jolanta
Szymańska Teresa
Śniatowska Bożena
Śniatowska Maria
Śniatowski Marian
Świacka Irena
Ternik Liliana
Terteka Teresa
Tomasiak Albina
Tulik Alicja
Twardowski Mariusz
Tyma Barbara
Wajs Romualda
Warzocha Irena
Wasilewska Anna
Wasilewska Teresa
Weryński Bogusław
Wezner Henryk
Wiadrowska Bogumiła
Wilman Renata
Witek Janusz
Witkowska Maria
Włodarska Lucyna
Włoszczuk Wojciech
Wnęk Anna
Wojtków Grażyna
Woniak Irena
Wożniak Janina
Wójcik Bożena
Wójcik Wacław
Wraga Grzegorz
Wróbel Waldemar
Zając Piotr
Zalewski Adam
Zamoroka Edward
Zawada Jolanta
Zielińska Alina
Zielińska Bogusława
Ziemnik Urszula
Złośnik Jadwiga
Zygo Anna
Żelwetro Judyta

Rocznik 1977/78

Adamczyk Elżbieta
Albrychiewicz Wojciech
Bajera Jolanta
Banakiewicz Alicja
Baran Tadeusz
Barczyński Piotr
Bednarczuk Elżbieta
Białkowska Irena
Biel Jolanta
Bielecka Bożena
Bilak Jolanta
Błachut Janina
Bobrowska Grażyna
Bagińska Małgorzata
Brzostowska Danuta
Brzęczek Bożena
Buczek Iwona
Burda Janusz
Chawarski Marek
Chromów Ewa
Chruściel Stanisława
Chwistek Teresa
Copia Jadwiga
Czerwińska Danuta
Dec Aniela
Dejnega Jolanta
Dominikowska Krystyna
Dusza Danuta
Dworak Lidia
Działa Krzysztof
Dzierżyc Lidia
Dzikowicz Bogusława
Dziuk Edward
Dziurgot Jolanta
Fijała Jarosław
Franasowicz Maria
Fulara Alicja
Ganczarski Stanisław
Garbacz Józef
Gawlik Alicja
Gazda Piotr
Gąsiorowska Ewa
Gierczak Danuta
Gnatowska Barbara
Górna Barbara
Górzańska Barbara
Grech Jan
Grochowska Bogumiła
Grojec Karina
Grymin Ryszard
Grząśko Jolanta
Grzebski Waldemar
Grzesiak Ewa
Habdas Beata
Hanaczowska Danuta
Hetnał Joanna
Hnatyszyn Romana
Ilnicka Bogusława
Jałocha Jolanta
Jamróz Krzysztof
Janaszak Wanda
Jankowska Lidia
Janus Leokadia
Jaremczuk Barbara
Jaroń Izabela
Jarząbek Andrzej
Jarząbek Gabriela
Jaworska Barbara
Jazienicki Tomasz
Johnson Elżbieta
Józefowicz Marek
Józieńko Bożena
Jurczyk Jerzy
Kalicińska Teresa
Kamińska Anna
Kamińska Grażyna
Kapral Dariusz
Kempa Jolanta
Klimasińska Jolanta
Kłonowska Bożena
Kocur Jolanta
Kois Małgorzata
Kolanko Teresa
Kolibowska Lidia
Kondracka Jadwiga
Kononowicz Jolanta
Konopacka Iwona
Koszalska Alicja
Kotlewska Urszula
Kowalczyk Urszula
Kowalska Bożena
Kownacka Urszula
Kozicka Zofia
Krok Ludomir
Krywicka Elżbieta
Kula Zenon
Kuś Danuta
Kuźniar Grażyna
Leja Alfred
Lerhamer Bogusław
Luzak Małgorzata
Łabuz Małgorzata
Łaniak Małgorzata
Łanowska Anna
Łucki Jan
Majcher Andrzej
Majewska Jolanta
Makowiecka Irena
Malara Grzegorz
Małek Andrzej
Matusko Ewa
Matyja Piotr
Mendelski Leszek
Mękarska Ewa
Michalczyszyn Ewa
Miliniewska Wiesława
Minecka Bogusława
Miszkiewicz Jerzy
Mnich Anna
Morawska Danuta
Mrowiec Krzysztof
Murzyniak Jan
Nastal Lucyna
Niemczynowicz Anna
Nowak Roman
Nowak Teresa
Oblonczek Jolanta
Olcoń Janina
Onisk Paweł
Oniśkiewicz Bogusław
Osadczuk Marzena
Ostrowska Beata
Paluch Zdzisław
Pałka Anna
Pawlik Lesław
Petryk Bogusława
Pfeifer Iwona
Pieczykolan Jacek
Piejko Jolanta
Pieprzyca Jolanta
Pilch Jolanta
Podolak Eugenia
Polowa Zofia
Potoczek Barbara
Potoniec Lidia
Prymar Beata
Ptak Bożena
Pychyńska Beata
Raczyńska Grażyna
Rajca Wiesław
Rakowska Elżbieta
Rączy Beata
Rola Grażyna
Roziewicz Andrzej
Różańska Marta
Rudnicka Emilia
Ruszkiewicz Anna
Rutkowska Lucyna
Rzepska Janina
Rześna Danuta
Rzucidło Krystyna
Sanocka Elżbieta
Sikora Małgorzata
Skalna Urszula
Skorupa Bogusława
Skudzińska Elżbieta
Smolarczyk Teresa
Smyk Wiesława
Sobolewska Alicja
Sokołowska Bogusława
Sopel Stanisława
Stańczyk Jerzy
Stefko Wanda
Stempień Grażyna
Strzałkowski Sławomir
Suchanek Ewa
Szablewski Zbigniew
Szymański Józef
Szymczyk Sylwia
Ślusarczyk Wojciech
Tarasek Piotr
Tarasek Romana
Targosz Elżbieta
Tarwacka Jolanta
Tchórzewska Barbara
Tobor Mariusz
Tomaszewska Ewa
Trefoń Dorota
Tunia Krzysztof
Uchmanowicz Małgorzata
Wajdzik Stanisława
Wanat Ewa
Ważna Irena
Wąs Wanda
Więcławski Janusz
Witalis Karina
Wołoch Dorota
Wołoszyn Danuta
Worek Barbara
Wyczyński Marek
Zając Halina
Zalewski Jacek
Zielińska Anna
Zielińska Danuta
Zieliński Wojciech
Zimostrad Henryk
Ziora Waldemar
Zuba Małgorzata
Żaczek Lucyna
Żurawska Ewa

Rocznik 1978/79

Aspres Bożena
Barczak Piotr
Bartnicka Teresa
Bartocha Mirosław
Baruciak Bożena
Biedroń Jolanta
Bilińska Maria
Biliński Roman
Brach Zofia
Broczkowski Jeremiusz
Brzóska Piotr
Bukowski Jarosław
Burdzy Małgorzata
Cebula Irena
Chobot Grażyna
Chomiak Jolanta
Chrzanowska Ewa
Cieleń Jan
Czajka Roman
Czarnopolska Renata
Dawiskiba Anna
Dąbrowski Rafał
Dec Urszula
Dembicki Grzegorz
Doruch Stanisława
Drajok Małgorzata
Drewniak Mirosław
Duchalska Małgorzata
Dyrcz Gabriela
Dziadowicz Bożena
Fahrenholz Iwona
Falkiewicz Anna
Ferenc Eleonora
Filipiak Maciej
Gabryjel Wanda
Gabrysz Jacek
Gajda Ewa
Gajewska Małgorzata
Galiński Sławomir
Gawlik Włodzimierz
Gębka Danuta
Głowacka Zofia
Golenia Teresa
Grubiak Dariusz
Hasiak Henryk
Hetmański Marek
Ilnicka Mariola
Jamróz Gabriela
Janicka Beata
Jaszczyszyn Małgorzata
Kaczmarczyk Aldona
Kaczmarek Małgorzata
Kanak Jolanta
Kanasiuk Mariola
Kapnik Elżbieta
Kapral Mariola
Karpusiewicz Sławomir
Kąkol Bogumiła
Knap Grażyna
Kociołek Beata
Kokot Lucyna
Komarnicka Iwona
Kononowicz Alicja
Korta Teresa
Kowal Elżbieta
Kowalska Joanna
Kowalska Jolanta
Kozok Małgorzata
Krawczyk Bogumiła
Krzyżanowska Anna
Kukuczka Bożena
Kunicka Małgorzata
Lewandowska Iwona
Lichtańska Grażyna
Liniewski Piotr
Lupa Edmund
Luty Urszula
Łokaj Lucyna
Łucyszyn Małgorzata
Łukasiewicz Ewa
Machnicki Jerzy
Majewski Andrzej
Majowska Anna
Malinek Elżbieta
Mamczur Zdzisław
Marczak Iwona
Marecik Wanda
Mazurek Maria
Mełech Anita
Michalczewska Jolanta
Michel Ewa
Mos Bogusława
Mrozińska Wiesława
Nabiałek Andrzej
Najda Bogumiła
Odziomek Teresa
Olech Bożena
Olszewska Alina
Olszewska Grażyna
Olszyńska Urszula
Osadczuk Tomasz
Osiecki Jan
Palacz Jerzy
Patek Aleksander
Paul Alina
Pieróg Joanna
Pluszczyk Ewa
Podborączyński Wiesław
Prysak Katarzyna
Przepióra Małgorzata
Przybyszewska Urszula
Przychodzka Dorota
Pudo Małgorzata
Pyszka Barbara
Pytel Marek
Raba Maria
Radom Marek
Regeńczuk Zdzisław
Rerich Maria
Roćko Stanisława
Romanowicz Krzysztof
Rosa Maria
Rutyna Jolanta
Sacher Monika
Salska Jadwiga
Sałamacha Anna
Sawczuk Bożena
Sawicka Elżbieta
Semkowicz Violetta
Silan Barbara
Skiba Marek
Skupień Jan
Sługocka Małgorzata
Sługocka Teofila
Smolira Stanisława
Sobala Jacek
Sobieszek Janusz
Sopel Maria
Sosna Grażyna
Sowa Bogumiła
Sozańska Jolanta
Stadnik Alina
Stankiewicz Krzysztof
Starzecka Maria
Sułkowski Sławomir
Szczepanik Teresa
Szczotka Artur
Szewc Ewa
Szewczul Mariola
Szewczyk Łucja
Szostak Lidia
Szulc Elżbieta
Szwarc Rajmund
Szydłowska Małgorzata
Ślusarek Elżbieta
Tchórzewska Renata
Terej Ewa
Tomaszek Jolanta
Tomelka Andrzej
Trojanowski Aleksander
Tyczka Piotr
Ukraińska Elżbieta
Wajs Eugenia
Walecka Krystyna
Wawak Marek
Wesoła Halina
Wesołowska Jadwiga
Wielgosz Ewa
Wilczyńska Małgorzata
Wiliński Mariusz
Wlizło Barbara
Wojnicka Mirosława
Wojtak Iwona
Wolak Bogusława
Wołoszyn Jolanta
Wożna Halina
Wożniak Bogusław
Wróbel Stanisław
Wylężałek Piotr
Zbirańska Marzena
Zeniuk Wiesława
Ziętek Wanda
Żabnicka Małgorzata

Rocznik 1979/80

Adamowska Krystyna
Anioł Renata
Bereźnicka Danuta
Berthold Marzenna
Beśka Małgorzata
Bilewicz Teresa
Bińczyk Janina
Biskup Leon
Bitel Lilla
Błachut Danuta
Bobrowski Dariusz
Borak Dorota
Ból Barbara
Brzezińska Mariola
Bułka Kazimiera
Bury Krzysztof
Cak Dorota
Chajczuk Iwona
Cudak Dorota
Czop Ewa
Czyszczoń Stanisław
Daniec Barbara
Dereń Andrzej
Dębska Ewa
Dobrzańska Małgorzata
Dubińska Józefa
Dzika Joanna
Dzikowicz Małgorzata
Dziuban Joanna
Figura Elżbieta
Filipek Małgorzata
Folta Ewa
Fościak Wiesław
Garbacz Krystyna
Gazda Dorota
Gieter Halina
Glińska Jadwiga
Gołaszewska Elżbieta
Grodzicki Janusz
Grudzień Małgorzata
Gryll Małgorzata
Hasiak Elżbieta
Horodyska Alicja
Huzar Elżbieta
Jaeckel Arkadiusz
Jakubowski Marek
Jaworska Violetta
Jedynak Ewa
Juziuk Renata
Kalinowska Bogumiła
Kamińska Bożena
Kamińska Iwona
Karaszewska Elżbieta
Kardas Ewa
Kardaś Krzysztof
Klonowski Dariusz
Knoll Stanisława
Koczula Karina
Kowalczuk Lech
Kowalska Elżbieta
Kozak Beata
Kropidłowska Maria
Królak Marzena
Krużyńska Grażyna
Krzysik Jerzy
Krzystek Beata
Kubies Marek
Kubik Paweł
Kulczycka Iwona
Kulesza Iwona
Kuliczkowska Krystyna
Kupka Izabela
Kuropatnicka Ewa
Kuszła Teresa
Kużlik Alicja
Kwapisz Mariusz
Lenartowicz Arkadiusz
Lewicka Renata
Luty Małgorzata
Łabutin Adam
Łazarkiewicz Ewa
Łazinka Jadwiga
Malecha Beata
Mariański Piotr
Matusik Zofia
Mazur Marzanna
Mąderek Andrzej
Miara Małgorzata
Mikołajczyk Mariola
Miłkowska Alicja
Mirkowska Dorota
Moj Gabriela
Morawska Małgorzata
Mucha Bożena
Mukoid Jadwiga
Natkańska Krystyna
Niziołek Ewa
Obtułowicz Jadwiga
Olkiewicz Małgorzata
Orzechowska Ewa
Ostapiuk Joanna
Ostrowska Maria
Paluch Jerzy
Pałka Bogusława
Pastuch Renata
Pawlików Adam
Pietrucka Ewa
Piwowarska Barbara
Podolak Ireneusz
Poklepa Dariusz
Polak Mariola
Pomianowska Grażyna
Pryma Dorota
Purcidis Grażyna
Rak Iwona
Rauch Krzysztof
Róg Irena
Rudzińska Małgorzata
Rybczak Jerzy
Rybczyński Jarosław
Rzucidło Teresa
Salska Aleksandra
Samel Leonila
Sawicki Roman
Sekret Ewa
Sieńczak Bogusława
Sikora Wioletta
Sikorska Ewa
Sikorski Piotr
Skiba Sławomir
Skonieczna Bogusława
Skowron Zofia
Smoleń Grzegorz
Sobkowicz Elżbieta
Sopata Anna
Stremlau Iwona
Strzelecki Leszek
Such Maria
Suchan Jadwiga
Swereda Stanisława
Sysak Mariola
Szabała Bożena
Szczelina Roman
Szczepanik Mariola
Szczerbowski Jan
Sztandera Teodor
Tomiczek Irena
Trojanowski Antoni
Trytko Mariola
Tuliszka Violetta
Turkiewicz Dorota
Turniak Ewa
Wajdzik Andrzej
Wanat Małgorzata
Wasyliszyn Jarosław
Wasyliszyn Małgorzata
Wiliński Aleksander
Wiśniewska Wiesława
Wiśniowski Zenon
Wojnarowska Jolanta
Wolna Wioletta
Załuska Ewa
Zoń Ewa
Zwadło Dorota
Żelwetno Ewa

Rocznik 1980/81

Adamek Jacek
Babiej Danuta
Bagiński Janusz
Banach Małgorzata
Baran Ewa
Baran Grażyna
Bereszyńska Halina
Berthold Dariusz
Brosz Jolanta
Bugajski Tomasz
Chalak Izabella
Cholewczuk Dariusz
Chwiałkowska Beata
Ciaciura Jolanta
Ciastoń Małgorzata
Cichoń Bożena
Ciukaj Teresa
Czarnecka Krystyna
Czarnopolska Anna
Czopor Marek
Dąbrowa Beata
Dąbrowska Bożena
Dembicka Beata
Dolińska Illona
Dudycz Emilia
Duraj Mieczysław
Dzieżyc Małgorzata
Florek Sławomir
Gancarz Bożena
Gągalska Krystyna
Gąsiorek Grażyna
Gibała Mirosław
Giera Jarosław
Gierczak Gabriela
Golik Krzysztof
Hamiec Iwona
Hartmann Krzysztof
Hasiak Łucja
Hejda Ewa
Hnat Jerzy
Hutnik Urszula
Ilnicka Małgorzata
Ilski Andrzej
Jamrozowicz Dariusz
Janik Barbara
Januszewska Nina
Józefowicz Piotr
Kalbrum Sławomir
Kania Dariusz
Kęska Daniel
Kisielewicz Małgorzata
Klubowicz Marta
Kluska Jolanta
Knap Halina
Kochanowska Alicja
Kochanowski Jarosław
Kotarska Izabella
Kowalska Beata
Kownacka Bogusława
Kropidłowska Elżbieta
Kruszyński Bogdan
Krzywicki Piotr
Krzyżanowska Danuta
Kubiś Beata
Kunicka Hanna
Kurkowska Alicja
Kuzdrowska Julita
Kwaśniak Joanna
Kwiatkowska Halina
Laskowicz Urszula
Lwowska Irena
Łoboda Urszula
Łukasiewicz Barbara
Machnik Piotr
Majchrzak Ewa
Majos Wioletta
Makuch Grażyna
Maniakowski Zbigniew
Matkowska Beata
Mazur Mariusz
Mazurkiewicz Grażyna
Mertin Urszula
Michalska Elżbieta
Michałek Olesław
Mika Irena
Mirek Mariola
Misiura Krystyna
Misztal Ireneusz
Mróz Marzanna
Mróz Roman
Mulska Jolanta
Muszalik Jolanta
Mykita Małgorzata
Myszyński Leonard
Nikiel Anna
Nowak Leszek
Nowogórska Dorota
Ogrodnik Joanna
Okowińska Alicja
Olkiewicz Romualda
Ornat Krystyna
Ostrowska Jolanta
Pakuła Dariusz
Pasker Beata
Pawlak Ireneusz
Penczar Krzysztof
Penczar Małgorzata
Petryszyn Maria
Pieczara Mariola
Pietruszka Marek
Pilarczyk Weronika
Piszczelok Małgorzata
Podgórski Krzysztof
Popiel Grażyna
Proć Iwona
Pryma Renata
Przybyła Elżbieta
Pytlak Jolanta
Reguła Aleksandra
Repecka Lilla
Rodycz Lidia
Rok Elżbieta
Rybotycka Teresa
Sajboth Waldemar
Sandomierski Dariusz
Sekieta Jolanta
Seretna Jolanta
Skawińska Małgorzata
Skorobogata Alicja
Słowiak Elżbieta
Sokołowska Elżbieta
Sommer Renata
Sowa Bożena
Starska Lucyna
Staszak Dorota
Staszczak Beata
Sułkowska Aurelia
Szabat Wiesław
Szelwach Halina
Szewczyk Regina
Szol Tomasz
Szor Anna
Szydłowska Jolanta
Szymańska Grażyna
Szyra Marek
Tokarska Dorota
Tomczak Elżbieta
Trusiewicz Marek
Trytko Cezary
Twardowska Urszula
Uderska Magdalena
Urlik Ewa
Uszyński Wojciech
Węglarz Leszek
Wiadrowska Dorota
Witkowska Dorota
Władyka Marek
Wojtków Marek
Wołoch Elżbieta
Woźny Ryszard
Wójcicki Krzysztof
Zagórska Ewa
Zgobik Małgorzata
Zielińska Elżbieta
Zięba Beata
Zima Marzena
Zych Ewa
Żółkiewicz Zdzisław
Żygłowicz Mirosława

Rocznik 1981/82

Adach Mariusz
Albrychiewicz Hanna
Andrejków Dariusz
Bielawa Joanna
Broszko Renata
Cacak Grażyna
Chudzińska Danuta
Chwalenia Jacek
Czarkowski Romuald
Czarnecki Jacek
Czerniak Janusz
Czerniak Renata
Dębska Alicja
Duda Violetta
Dulian Renata
Dyluś Dariusz
Dziedzina Anna
Eustachewicz Iwona
Fieducik Jolanta
Gajdemska Ewa
Gniadek Danuta
Gołębiowska Małgorzata
Grymin Gabriela
Gustek Dariusz
Haiński Piotr
Hałoń Mariusz
Hasiak Urszula
Hoc Halina
Iwaniec Anna
Janik Grażyna
Jasiński Waldemar
Józieńko Małgorzata
Kamińska Bogusława
Kąkol Joanna
Kęska Jolanta
Kloc Teresa
Kłodnicki Romuald
Kłonowski Marek
Knapik Dariusz
Kobienia Małgorzata
Konieczna Dorota
Kopijczuk Romuald
Kosno Renata
Kozubek Bożena
Krawczyk Mariusz
Krośniak Janina
Krzysik Beata
Kubies Marzena
Kubik Agata
Kulig Leszek
Kurianowicz Julita
Lach Jacek
Laskowski Mariusz
Lasota Mirosław
Liziniewicz Beata
Lubczyński Wacław
Łabędzka Beata
Madaliński Jerzy
Małyniak Dorota
Maniakowska Wiesława
Mańkowska Wioletta
Marek Jolanta
Mędryk Marzena
Michalska Małgorzata
Mikrut Dorota
Moś Mariusz
Nahaczewski Robert
Nowacka Teresa
Nowak Bogusława
Nowik Emilia
Olejniczak Beata
Orłowska Elżbieta
Orzechowski Wojciech
Ostrowski Krzysztof
Padamczyk Wojciech
Pasker Anna
Pawlik Jolanta
Płatek Teresa
Podpora Alicja
Przychodzka Aleksandra
Rębisz Tomasz
Rumianowski Mariusz
Ryszka Anna
Sawczuk Andrzej
Schierle Aleksandra
Simek Lucyna
Siółkowski Krzysztof
Siwy Arkadiusz
Skawińska Zofia
Skolik Roman
Smalec Jarosław
Sosulski Ireneusz
Sosulski Jan
Sporek Barbara
Szachniewicz Jolanta
Szczęsna Katarzyna
Sztandera Bożena
Sztandera Renata
Szubert Aleksandra
Tarczyńska Alicja
Tomczak Danuta
Tomczyszyn Marek
Tylecka Elżbieta
Urban Elżbieta
Uszko Ewa
Wadas Dorota
Wajzer Joanna
Wesołowska Halina
Winiarz Alicja
Włoszczyńska Zuzanna
Woźna Maria
Wójcicki Janusz
Wójcik Maciej
Zaklukiewicz Krzysztof
Zalewska Jolanta
Zalewski Zbigniew
Ziora Jolanta
Zołoteńka Marzena
Zynczewska Lidia
Żyta Arkadiusz

Rocznik 1982/83

Adaszyńska Beata
Adnrejczyszyn Sławomir
Bagińska Wanda
Baran Mirosław
Bąk Maciej
Białoskórska Danuta
Bieniek Łucja
Bobryk Mariola
Bronowicki Marek
Burda Alicja
Chawarska Teresa
Cholewa Lucyna
Chyła Renata
Czechowicz Anna
Czerniak Ewa
Didenko Bożena
Dobrowolska Bogna
Domachowska Beata
Domanowska Mariola
Doskocz Piotr
Duda Beata
Dziaduś Elżbieta
Dziuk Dorota
Florek Regina
Fryc Jolanata
Gajda Robert
Głogowski Bogusław
Gnutek Beata
Gnyp Piotr
Gołaszewska Anna
Górnicka Renata
Groń Bernardyna
Iwanicka Joanna
Jaglarz Maria
Jamróz Lucyna
Janusz Maciej
Jaworska Joanna
Jewczak Barbara
Kałka Marzena
Kania Ewa
Kasprzyk Aneta
Kelman Piotr
Kędzierska Agata
Klonowska Aleksandra
Kochanowska Wiesława
Koczula Beata
Kołtonowska Mariola
Kononowicz Andrzej
Koronczok Paweł
Korytkowska Małgorzata
Kos Jolanta
Kościelna Irena
Kowalska Mariola
Kozimor Krzysztof
Kozów Krystyna
Krawczyk Violetta
Król Elżbieta
Krupa Arkadiusz
Księdzyna Iwona
Kubicka Beata
Kula Dariusz
Kwaśniewicz Elżbieta
Laskowski Dariusz
Lasota Mariusz
Lazurowicz Izabela
Lepak Irena
Lesisz Maciej
Lisek Lidia
Luzak Katarzyna
Łapaj Dorota
Łukawczyk Sławomir
Łukowski Józef
Łupińska Renata
Łuszczewska Małgorzata
Łuszczyńska Bożena
Majewski Marek
Małek Danuta
Markiewicz Beata
Marzec Dorota
Matias Małgorzta
Matkowska Justyna
Matner Krystyna
Mielnik Krzysztof
Mosur Dorota
Mozol Elżbieta
Mróz Krzysztof
Neudek Lucjan
Nizioł Elżbieta
Olszewska Małgorzata
Orzeszyna Marzenna
Osadca Katarzyna
Ostrowska Dorota
Pajestka Małgorzata
Popiel Ewa
Proć Alicja
Pyrgies Marta
Rejowska Maria
Retman Wiktor
Rogacz Urszula
Rogowska Małgorzata
Rosińska Jadwiga
Rusek Agnieszka
Simek Julita
Skałka Monika
Skiba Adam
Skrętkowicz Beata
Słaboń Anna
Soblik Mariusz
Sochor Alicja
Sołtys Małgorzata
Starzyk Beata
Stodoła Alina
Suchan Bogusław
Sydor Ewa
Sypień Artur
Szczepanik Dariusz
Szewczul Renata
Szewczyk Dariusz
Szlachetka Janusz
Szlęzak Kazimierz
Sztandera Elżbieta
Szulc Danuta
Szyluk Elżbieta
Ślęzak Jolanta
Ślusarz Ewa
Terlecki Wacław
Tomaniak Mariusz
Trzaska Małgorzata
Turowska Bogumiła
Udziela Danuta
Urbaniak Grzegorz
Urzędowska Dorota
Walczak Małgorzata
Zarzycka Leokadia
Zelent Arkadiusz
Zgórska Małgorzata
Żabówka Bernadeta

Powrót

::: adres: ul. Sobieskiego 2, 48-300 Nysa ::: tel./fax (0-77) 433-33-31 :::